Joueurs

Joueur 1 : Sönke Backens (Licence : 01059002, Département du club : Allemagne)

Joueur 1 : Matthias Laukart (Licence : 01023103, Département du club : Allemagne)

Joueur 1 : Tobias Müller (Licence : 01023089, Département du club : Allemagne)

Joueur 1 : Jean Moreau (Licence : 09100517, Département du club : 91)

Joueur 1 : Jérôme FRONT (Licence : 08902256, Département du club : 77)

Joueur 1 : Yannick Caplot (Licence : 09107780, Département du club : 91)

Joueur 1 : Stephane Lebourgeois (Licence : 07505162, Département du club : 91)

Joueur 1 : pascal girard (Licence : 06918002, Département du club : 69)

Joueur 1 : georges giorgo (Licence : 00643112, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Angy Savin (Licence : 08417682, Département du club : 69)

Joueur 1 : Joel Savin (Licence : 08417333, Département du club : 26)

Joueur 1 : Jeremy Happe (Licence : 00613319, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Sebastien Djaghrif (Licence : 00628970, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Michael Cuoghi (Licence : 00635314, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Patrick Savaresse (Licence : 00612519, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : FREDERIC mille (Licence : 01320023, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : nicolas gardelle (Licence : 01316923, Département du club : 05)

Joueur 1 : Choaïb MAIGA (Licence : 07815331, Département du club : 84)

Joueur 1 : cyrille belhomme (Licence : 08319156, Département du club : 83)

Joueur 1 : Jordan Scholl (Licence : 03095695, Département du club : 83)

Joueur 1 : François N'diaye (Licence : 20006240, Département du club : 69)

Joueur 1 : Avi Elkobi (Licence : 23901033, Département du club : Clubs de petanque de israel)

Joueur 1 : Eric Dardour (Licence : 23901084, Département du club : Clubs de petanque de israel)

Joueur 1 : ANDRE BOUYAC (Licence : 08405881, Département du club : 84)

Joueur 1 : FELIX BLANC (Licence : 08416599, Département du club : 84)

Joueur 1 : Emmanuel Viola (Licence : 01349041, Département du club : 04)

Joueur 1 : Nicolas Touron (Licence : 03133469, Département du club : 31)

Joueur 1 : claude benoit (Licence : 01318487, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : Mathieu Edline (Licence : 02701600, Département du club : 92)

Joueur 1 : Sebastien Noel (Licence : 02702555, Département du club : 92)

Joueur 1 : Lénaic Suze (Licence : 02704656, Département du club : 27)

Joueur 1 : Jacob Rajoelison (Licence : 01364611, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : Patrick Bellani (Licence : 00606683, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Claude Molinengo (Licence : 00613340, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Joseph Moreno (Licence : 01360877, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : JEAN PIERRE ROGGI (Licence : 08338417, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Jean michel Puccinelli (Licence : 01301683, Département du club : 63)

Joueur 1 : Patrick Bartholini (Licence : 01376332, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : Tom Bartholini (Licence : 01377751, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : Sylvain Pavlakis (Licence : 01376331, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : Steven Bienvenu (Licence : 02118966, Département du club : 21)

Joueur 1 : Franck Ragonneau (Licence : 02126513, Département du club : 21)

Joueur 1 : Damien Vincent (Licence : 02125696, Département du club : 2-)

Joueur 1 : IDNAM GHANEM (Licence : 01328407, Département du club : 83)

Joueur 1 : Georges Baumgartner (Licence : 08308320684, Département du club : 83)

Joueur 1 : ALEXANDRE ZENI (Licence : 20007259, Département du club : CORSE DU SUD)

Joueur 1 : JEAN FRANCOIS BENEDETTI (Licence : 20004480, Département du club : CORSE DU SUD)

Joueur 1 : Bernard CAMUS (Licence : 03091147, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : loic marmet (Licence : 08318058, Département du club : 083)

Joueur 1 : laurent thepot (Licence : 06415791, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : laurent cazzulino (Licence : 00613985, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : henri guillem (Licence : 07502275, Département du club : 83700)

Joueur 1 : Tony Bouchon (Licence : 00411217, Département du club : 04)

Joueur 1 : Jason Bouchon (Licence : 00411461, Département du club : 04)

Joueur 1 : JAMAL ABAHRI (Licence : 00629332, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : MARC PRADO (Licence : 00645716, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Marc Holbing (Licence : 00000000, Département du club : Suisse)

Joueur 1 : Hichem Said (Licence : 00000000, Département du club : suisse)

Joueur 1 : Verino Lauria (Licence : 00000000, Département du club : suisse)

Joueur 1 : Jeremy Benferhat (Licence : 00568923, Département du club : Hautes Alpes)

Joueur 1 : Sebastien Farnaud (Licence : 00572009, Département du club : Hautes alpes)

Joueur 1 : David Galland (Licence : 00506638, Département du club : Hautes Alpes)

Joueur 1 : Lothar Gehlen (Licence : 006 00651593, Département du club : CD 06)

Joueur 1 : Sebastien Astier (Licence : 01327494, Département du club : 83)

Joueur 1 : Serge Lamotte (Licence : 07501723, Département du club : 05)

Joueur 1 : MUSTAPHA MEDJAHED (Licence : 00645601, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Cyril Fransisco (Licence : 02124004, Département du club : 21)

Joueur 1 : Mathieu Pinzuti (Licence : 20003252, Département du club : Corse du Sud)

Joueur 1 : Jean-Philippe Santucci (Licence : 20002977, Département du club : Corse du Sud)

Joueur 1 : Yoann Firroloni (Licence : 20002685, Département du club : Corse du Sud)

Joueur 1 : Jonathan Blary (Licence : 03908426, Département du club : 01)

Joueur 1 : Fabien CHARRIERE (Licence : 03904553, Département du club : 83)

Joueur 1 : bertrand troin (Licence : 00604209, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Julien POILBARBE (Licence : 00648754, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Anthony Formento (Licence : 80000343, Département du club : 98000)

Joueur 1 : Andy Armbruster (Licence : 00640119, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Cyril Marmugi (Licence : 00648753, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Fabrice MULLER (Licence : 00647772, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Joel MALATESTA (Licence : 07605440, Département du club : 030)

Joueur 1 : Jean Marc Fratacci (Licence : 20006587, Département du club : Corse du Sud)

Joueur 1 : Maxime Boistel (Licence : 05944071, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Ansgar Brede (Licence : 06066040, Département du club : 040)

Joueur 1 : bruno poutet (Licence : 01365800, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Maurizio COSTA (Licence : 08321059, Département du club : 083)

Joueur 1 : Jean Pierre BIRRI (Licence : 00621265, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Ludovic Imbert (Licence : 03041412, Département du club : Caveirac)

Joueur 1 : Lorenzo Costa (Licence : 08321058, Département du club : 083)

Joueur 1 : roger szumigala (Licence : 00405819, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : thomas moretti (Licence : 01324006, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : olivier parola (Licence : 00616840, Département du club : ABC cessole)

Joueur 1 : Vincent Zangarelli (Licence : 00000000, Département du club : Case)

Joueur 1 : Corinne Sobles (Licence : 00638458, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : MICHEL MORALES (Licence : 00606112, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Ludovic PARADINAS (Licence : 09116727, Département du club : 91)

Joueur 1 : Carl Parisio (Licence : 00644297, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Maxime Detry (Licence : 00629945, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : patrick fafeti (Licence : 00601776, Département du club : 20000)

Joueur 1 : Franck Millo (Licence : 80000132, Département du club : 98000)

Joueur 1 : Jean François OLMOS (Licence : 04401027, Département du club : 03)

Joueur 1 : Vincent Demuth (Licence : 01801878, Département du club : 45)

Joueur 1 : J-F MATTEI (Licence : 08317320, Département du club : 83)

Joueur 1 : JONATHAN FOUGERAT (Licence : 08311350, Département du club : 83)

Joueur 1 : Gregory Cabel (Licence : 03818862, Département du club : 38)

Joueur 1 : DIDIER Joannin (Licence : 03804022, Département du club : 38)

Joueur 1 : Ali Benkhoris (Licence : 03830715, Département du club : 38)

Joueur 1 : Nicolas CAP (Licence : 00648789, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : eric beaucamp (Licence : 00650526, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : elie calissi (Licence : 00608736, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : christophe calissi (Licence : 00616588, Département du club : 83)

Joueur 1 : Christophe Lafargue (Licence : 01368730, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : Maiky Molinas (Licence : 010160117, Département du club : Swiss Pétanque)

Joueur 1 : Orfeo Beldi (Licence : 070150058, Département du club : Swiss Pétanque)

Joueur 1 : Alwin Pittet (Licence : 010160039, Département du club : Swiss Pétanque)

Joueur 1 : Lucien Gachet (Licence : 020550014, Département du club : Swiss Pétanque)

Joueur 1 : Florian Perraudin (Licence : 030120028, Département du club : Swiss Pétanque)

Joueur 1 : Luc Camelique (Licence : 010070029, Département du club : Swiss Pétanque)

Joueur 1 : Remi Hadida (Licence : 01323532, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : Pierre EVANGELiSTI (Licence : 07810568, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Stéphane GRIMALDI (Licence : 00646058, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Avi HASSOUN (Licence : 00651581, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Kevin Bonvarlet (Licence : 20004636, Département du club : Corse su sud)

Joueur 1 : Alexi Astima (Licence : 20004945, Département du club : Corse du sud)

Joueur 1 : Anthony Solinas (Licence : 20004437, Département du club : Corse du sud)

Joueur 1 : JOSEPH SINI (Licence : 20002649, Département du club : CORSE DU SUD)

Joueur 1 : tony rey (Licence : 00609210, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Gregory Baudino (Licence : 07408286, Département du club : 83)

Joueur 1 : Christophe Gazzola (Licence : 00617073, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Stephane Valverde (Licence : 01367002, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : Florian Naddeo (Licence : 01375972, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : Loïc Wagon (Licence : 03410673, Département du club : Hérault)

Joueur 1 : Eric Carlet (Licence : 00626618, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Angelo Lunetta (Licence : 00624578, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Philippe Pascual (Licence : 00631889, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Hamid Ouchene (Licence : 006 00617419, Département du club : Alpes-Maritimes)

Joueur 1 : Andre MOYSE (Licence : 000639561, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Hervé Le vaillant (Licence : 006045064, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Serge Boluda (Licence : 08310835, Département du club : Alpes maritimes)

Joueur 1 : Jean-philippe Defassiau (Licence : 08313642, Département du club : Var)

Joueur 1 : Christophe Riquet (Licence : 97800102, Département du club : Var)

Joueur 1 : Youssef Benslimane (Licence : 08322731, Département du club : 83)

Joueur 1 : Julien Mouret (Licence : 08311737, Département du club : 83)

Joueur 1 : Maxime Dalmasso (Licence : 00646304, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Jean luc Debuire (Licence : 00607770, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : JEROME JACQUES (Licence : 09311723, Département du club : 83)

Joueur 1 : Guillaume Manzi (Licence : 08324919, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : Didier Gueury (Licence : 00651722, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Geoffrey Gazel (Licence : 03441416, Département du club : 34)

Joueur 1 : Gilles Righi (Licence : 00606375, Département du club : Alpes maritime)

Joueur 1 : ERIC MOTTE (Licence : 80000177, Département du club : MONACO)

Joueur 1 : Julien BIRRI (Licence : 00601312, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Hervé Grimaud (Licence : 03826731, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : Eric ROSI (Licence : 01314430, Département du club : Bouche du rhone)

Joueur 1 : Diegue Campo (Licence : 000650626, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : guillaume martinez (Licence : 00616155, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Johan Erzurumluoglu (Licence : 00633084, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : HUBERT PELLEGRINI (Licence : 09400053, Département du club : 83)

Joueur 1 : Didier Bensalem (Licence : 00634490, Département du club : USCA loisir)

Joueur 1 : Jeremy Boi (Licence : 01353644, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : Cyril VERCHIER (Licence : 01342293, Département du club : Bouche du rhone)

Joueur 1 : Claude TOMASINI (Licence : 01307446, Département du club : Bouche du rhone)

Joueur 1 : Julien TOMASINI (Licence : 01341351, Département du club : Bouche du rhone)

Joueur 1 : Sébastien Amathieu (Licence : 08312833, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Jean-Pierre NEVORET (Licence : 00645038, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Matthieu Arnaud (Licence : 00651008, Département du club : Alpes maritimes)

Joueur 1 : Jimmy Robert (Licence : 02502510284, Département du club : 25)

Joueur 1 : Salomon Meyer (Licence : 02502510708, Département du club : 25)

Joueur 1 : Adrien Foudrinier (Licence : 02502506063, Département du club : 25)

Joueur 1 : Papa Saliou SENE (Licence : 00721335, Département du club : Italie - Milan)

Joueur 1 : Abderrahim KHOUADRI (Licence : 00396868, Département du club : Italie- Milan)

Joueur 1 : Luca FINE (Licence : 00600646829, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Mathieu Henzel (Licence : 05713922, Département du club : Bouches du Rhône)

Joueur 1 : Frederic Marques (Licence : 01378396, Département du club : Bouches du Rhône)

Joueur 1 : Ludovic Badih (Licence : 01325901, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : Dimitri Moreni (Licence : 00634935, Département du club : Alpes maritime)

Joueur 1 : Quentin Cholvy (Licence : 01373312, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : Franck Munot (Licence : 01371510, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : Romain Tomasini (Licence : 01348115, Département du club : 13)

Joueur 1 : Franck Becker (Licence : 05721302, Département du club : 57)

Joueur 1 : Joe Casale (Licence : 05415977, Département du club : 69)

Joueur 1 : Jonathan Huart (Licence : 02508029, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : jean scafaria (Licence : 00609719, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : fabrizio pullara (Licence : 010070021, Département du club : suisse)

Joueur 1 : regis froidevaux (Licence : 020200033, Département du club : suisse)

Joueur 1 : alexandre utz (Licence : 010160031, Département du club : suisse)

Joueur 1 : Anthony Panetta (Licence : 00650818, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Salvatore Panetta (Licence : 00608033, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : NICOLAS HACHON (Licence : 08312620, Département du club : 83)

Joueur 1 : Anthony Cafiero (Licence : 01324013, Département du club : Boule du vallon 13)

Joueur 1 : Jordan Casanova (Licence : 01364890, Département du club : Boule du 13 Marseille)

Joueur 1 : Kenny BAILET (Licence : 00645042, Département du club : Usacar)

Joueur 1 : Etienne Cotes (Licence : 08311714, Département du club : Var)

Joueur 1 : Paul Buresi (Licence : 20020000190, Département du club : Corse du sud)

Joueur 1 : Paul Anselme (Licence : 20020004840, Département du club : Corse du sud)

Joueur 1 : CLAUDE LOUIS ZERBI (Licence : 08303564, Département du club : 83)

Joueur 1 : Loardi Halaimia (Licence : 07403993, Département du club : Bron 69)

Joueur 1 : Christophe Michel (Licence : 00635976, Département du club : 06)

Joueur 1 : Théo Grima (Licence : 08433567, Département du club : 084)

Joueur 1 : Guerlain Castagne (Licence : 03094625, Département du club : 30)