Joueurs

Joueur 1 : Romain BORREL (Licence : 04613549, Club : LAMAGDELAINE)

Joueur 2 : X X (Licence : X, Club : )
Joueur 3 : X X (Licence : X, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Alex COURBON (Licence : 02637502, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Lèo CADILHAC (Licence : 03130893, Club : BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101)
Joueur 3 : Serge MAZALEYRAT (Licence : 01510293, Club : PETANQUE AURILLACOISE)

Joueur 1 : Jimmy PERRET (Licence : 08414933, Club : CARPENTRAS JBAG)

Joueur 2 : X X (Licence : X, Club : )
Joueur 3 : X X (Licence : X, Club : )

Joueur 1 : DAVID RIVIERA (Licence : 01374019, Club : B DIPLOMATE ST VICTORET)

Joueur 2 : x x (Licence : x, Club : )
Joueur 3 : x x (Licence : x, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Sébastien Noël (Licence : 01501502396, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Fabrice Boljezic (Licence : 01501512453, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Alain CHEYMOL (Licence : 01500517, Club : TILLEUL REILHACOIS)

Joueur 1 : Jérôme DUPERRON (Licence : 09521025, Club : CORMEILLES A C S PETANQUE)

Joueur 2 : Bernard COTTET (Licence : 04306814, Club : VIEILLE BRIOUDE)
Joueur 3 : X X (Licence : X, Club : )

Joueur 1 : stephane venant (Licence : 03109883, Club : )

Joueur 2 : xxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxx (Licence : xxxxxxxxxx, Club : )
Joueur 3 : xxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxx (Licence : xxxxxxxxxx, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Jacky DELAIGLE (Licence : 05936862, Club : P C ESCAUDOEUVRES)

Joueur 2 : Christopher LACQUEMENT (Licence : 05936443, Club : SMPSD PETANQUE)
Joueur 3 : Nicolas NORBERT (Licence : 05920067, Club : US DUNKERQUE)

Joueur 1 : Nicolas ESCANDE (Licence : 03110756, Club : A B ST ALBAN 0310)

Joueur 2 : Sébastien LACROIX (Licence : 03112398, Club : P J MAGNANACOISE 0334)
Joueur 3 : xx xx (Licence : x, Club : )

Joueur 1 : LIONEL LEFEVRE (Licence : 01345628, Club : AMIS DE ST JULIEN MARS)

Joueur 2 : GERARD CARAMANNO (Licence : 01348288, Club : B BARQUAISE FUVEAU)
Joueur 3 : GREGORY GERMAIN (Licence : 01370984, Club : AMIS DE ST JULIEN MARS)

Joueur 1 : Pascal CHIRAND (Licence : 04100575, Club : PETANQUEURS TRICASTINS)

Joueur 2 : Joël GIGONDAN (Licence : 02602276, Club : PETANQUE DE NYONS)
Joueur 3 : Roger LAVOREL (Licence : 06393986, Club : US ISSOIRE PETANQUE)

Joueur 1 : Gregory HASDENTEUFEL (Licence : 05910577, Club : PETANQUE HALLUINOISE)

Joueur 2 : Rudy VERBRUGGE (Licence : 05900023, Club : PETANQUE HALLUINOISE)
Joueur 3 : Zoraya SALAH (Licence : 09502852, Club : ASSO MENILMONTANT PETANQUE SPORTS 20)

Joueur 1 : Patrick Loubic (Licence : 4706786, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Serge Lalanne (Licence : 4712421, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Gerard Prevot (Licence : 4706722, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Guillaume MAGIER (Licence : 06209213, Club : ASCP AVION)

Joueur 2 : FREDERIC DELYS (Licence : 01336598, Club : B DES AMIS MARSEILLE)
Joueur 3 : Stéphane DECROIX (Licence : 06200243, Club : PCIM ISSY LES MOULINEAUX)

Joueur 1 : ALAIN CIGAGNA (Licence : 03116908, Club : P EAUNES 1004)

Joueur 2 : Jean Michel GAILHARD (Licence : 00905756, Club : P EAUNES 1004)
Joueur 3 : Christophe MAYSTRE (Licence : 03197189, Club : P EAUNES 1004)

Joueur 1 : William DAUPHANT (Licence : 06389056, Club : LA BOULE DU CENTRAL)

Joueur 2 : Bruno GIRE (Licence : 04301918, Club : AOMPS FIRMINY)
Joueur 3 : Manuel DA SILVA (Licence : 06396179, Club : LA BOULE DU CENTRAL)

Joueur 1 : Christophe DA COSTA (Licence : 06388869, Club : LE PALET ANCIZOIS)

Joueur 2 : Nicolas VEDRENNE (Licence : 06393137, Club : LE PALET ANCIZOIS)
Joueur 3 : François SAVOLDELLI (Licence : 06395565, Club : LE PALET ANCIZOIS)

Joueur 1 : Wesley SEGUIN (Licence : 06395641, Club : LE PALET ANCIZOIS)

Joueur 2 : William ANTIGNAC (Licence : 06386850, Club : LE PALET ANCIZOIS)
Joueur 3 : Martial WARNER (Licence : 06397861, Club : STADE CLERMONTOIS PET)

Joueur 1 : Antoine DESFARGES (Licence : 06397755, Club : PETANQUE MANZATOISE)

Joueur 2 : Laétitia DA COSTA (Licence : 06395568, Club : LE PALET ANCIZOIS)
Joueur 3 : YOHANN MOREAU (Licence : 06398695, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Gael COLIN (Licence : 06395409, Club : LE PALET ANCIZOIS)

Joueur 2 : Eric CLAVAUD (Licence : 06386650, Club : LE PALET ANCIZOIS)
Joueur 3 : Frédéric GAUCHET (Licence : 06397620, Club : PET CHAPDES BEAUFORT)

Joueur 1 : Brigitte MAY (Licence : 06390013, Club : LE PALET ANCIZOIS)

Joueur 2 : Emilie CLAVAUD (Licence : 06397142, Club : LE PALET ANCIZOIS)
Joueur 3 : Marline CLAVAUD (Licence : 06397170, Club : LE PALET ANCIZOIS)

Joueur 1 : Olivier WEYAND (Licence : 08401342439, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Joseph Vicente (Licence : 08408412149, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Christophe DEVITTO (Licence : 01301341264, Club : )

Joueur 1 : David DAGIRAL (Licence : 01505553, Club : PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE)

Joueur 2 : Christophe BROC (Licence : 01501882, Club : PETANQUE MAURIACOISE)
Joueur 3 : Patrick MIERMON (Licence : 01908243, Club : PETANQUE JOYEUSE SUMENE)

Joueur 1 : Alexis BARETTINI (Licence : 03037073, Club : LA BOULE RS)

Joueur 2 : Christophe DUSONCHET (Licence : 04505504, Club : LA BOULE RS)
Joueur 3 : Yannick BASTET (Licence : 08414976, Club : ORANGE BOULE ATOMIQUE)

Joueur 1 : Denis BEY (Licence : 06804843, Club : PC LES CIGOGNES)

Joueur 2 : Jean Pierre SCHEPPLER (Licence : 06802157, Club : PC ST MARTIN)
Joueur 3 : Jean-Jacques ALTMEYER (Licence : 06802832, Club : PC LES CIGOGNES)

Joueur 1 : Michel SALVADOR (Licence : 03422251, Club : B D'OR BALARUC LES BAINS)

Joueur 2 : René KAUFMANN (Licence : 06804735, Club : PC ST MARTIN)
Joueur 3 : Eric KOFFEL (Licence : 06809269, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Rémy MENDEZ (Licence : 04011734, Club : CB LABATUT)

Joueur 2 : Nicolas GHIRARDO (Licence : 06413571, Club : P C DE COUZE)
Joueur 3 : Marc CASTET (Licence : 02412292, Club : LA PETITE BOULE NAILLAC)

Joueur 1 : Manuel GOMES (Licence : 04840923, Club : PETANQUE SAINT ALBANAISE)

Joueur 2 : MICKAEL MAILLE (Licence : 03021563, Club : BOULE ST CESAIRE)
Joueur 3 : Brian MAILLE (Licence : 03089323, Club : BOULE ST CESAIRE)

Joueur 1 : louis lengagne (Licence : 062/06200167, Club : )

Joueur 2 : joël gobert (Licence : 062/06212426, Club : )
Joueur 3 : robert delpierre (Licence : 062/06205017, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Laurent Poffet (Licence : 02.020.0034, Club : )

Joueur 2 : xx xx (Licence : xxx, Club : )
Joueur 3 : xx xx (Licence : xx, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Raphaël Bielmann (Licence : 02.020.0006, Club : )

Joueur 2 : xx xx (Licence : xx, Club : )
Joueur 3 : xx xx (Licence : xx, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Sébastien CUESTA (Licence : 06006077, Club : COMPIEGNE PETANQUE CLUB)

Joueur 2 : Logan CLERE (Licence : 06007519, Club : PETANQUE CLUB BOUSSOIS)
Joueur 3 : Casildo CUESTA (Licence : 06006170, Club : COMPIEGNE PETANQUE CLUB)

Joueur 1 : Patrick Lautier (Licence : 034/03406170, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Carlos Redruello (Licence : 034/03421182, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Michel Marino (Licence : 034/06903493, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Benoit HUSZAK (Licence : 06211441, Club : AS ST OMER)

Joueur 2 : Jérémy FACON (Licence : 06210369, Club : CAUCHY P)
Joueur 3 : Sullivan Verhaeghe (Licence : 06211483, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Gérard DAUPHANT (Licence : 06316543, Club : PETANQUE DU PAVE)

Joueur 2 : Benjamin SPINARD (Licence : 06396364, Club : PETANQUE ARLANCOISE)
Joueur 3 : Fabrice DRIESEN (Licence : 06383772, Club : PETANQUE DU PAVE)

Joueur 1 : patrick lardat (Licence : 034/03414050, Club : )

Joueur 2 : kevin rouget (Licence : 034/03436131, Club : )
Joueur 3 : marc feliu (Licence : 034/03415288, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Davy CHANET (Licence : 01505636, Club : LE CARREAU MURATAIS)

Joueur 2 : Max TOROSSIAN (Licence : 01504860, Club : LE CARREAU MURATAIS)
Joueur 3 : X X (Licence : X, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Frédéric DUBERT (Licence : 03309516, Club : BOULE BUDOSSAISE)

Joueur 2 : Xxxxx Xxxxxx (Licence : Xxxxxx, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Xxxxxxx Xxxxxx (Licence : Xxxxxx xxx, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Pascal MAS (Licence : 08131267, Club : LES PETANQUEURS SAIXOLS)

Joueur 2 : Olivier SAISSAC (Licence : 08128319, Club : LES PETANQUEURS SAIXOLS)
Joueur 3 : Mathieu CASTEL (Licence : 08102925, Club : PETANQUE SAINT AMANTAISE)

Joueur 1 : Killian BEZIAT (Licence : 08132121, Club : PETANQUE SAINT AMANTAISE)

Joueur 2 : Jérémy VIEU (Licence : 08126327, Club : PETANQUE SAINT AMANTAISE)
Joueur 3 : Jerome BARTHES (Licence : 08130409, Club : PETANQUE SAINT AMANTAISE)

Joueur 1 : Bernard QUARANTA (Licence : 03312627, Club : PETANQUE CLUB DE BRUGES)

Joueur 2 : Philippe BOUYSSOU (Licence : 03302612, Club : PETANQUE CLUB DE BRUGES)
Joueur 3 : Frédéric BORDAS (Licence : 03312585, Club : PETANQUE CLUB DE BRUGES)

Joueur 1 : Jean-Pierre MAS (Licence : 01209941, Club : PETANQUE DE CREISSELS)

Joueur 2 : MICKAEL ROSATI (Licence : 03825156, Club : PETANQUE CANUTS)
Joueur 3 : Alexandre MALLET (Licence : 03006998, Club : PETANQUE CANUTS)

Joueur 1 : Bruno CASSEAU (Licence : 02801987, Club : CHATEAUDUN)

Joueur 2 : Bruno DRIVER (Licence : 05709015, Club : BLE AMICALE CODOGNAN)
Joueur 3 : X X (Licence : X, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Victor TRACANA (Licence : 08104305, Club : A BOULISTE LACAUNAISE)

Joueur 2 : JOSE TRACANA (Licence : 08104402, Club : A BOULISTE LACAUNAISE)
Joueur 3 : Manuel ALMEIDA FERREIRA (Licence : 08121713, Club : A BOULISTE LACAUNAISE)

Joueur 1 : Marie MAZZER (Licence : 04706730, Club : PETANQUE NERACAISE)

Joueur 2 : Guy MAZZER (Licence : 04706731, Club : PETANQUE NERACAISE)
Joueur 3 : Bruno BOUSSARD (Licence : 04703360, Club : PETANQUE NERACAISE)

Joueur 1 : Patrick BRUNIER (Licence : 03132313, Club : P MURETAINE 1011)

Joueur 2 : William RAZAFIMANANTSOA (Licence : 03199642, Club : P MURETAINE 1011)
Joueur 3 : CHRISTIAN ESCOT (Licence : 03168058, Club : P MURETAINE 1011)

Joueur 1 : ronan le moigne (Licence : 02257014, Club : )

Joueur 2 : daniel hamon (Licence : 0222060, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Lionel TOCQUE (Licence : 02202059, Club : PETANQUE LAMBALLAISE)

Joueur 1 : Alain VIALA (Licence : 08122791, Club : JOYEUX PET BOIS REDON)

Joueur 2 : X X (Licence : X, Club : )
Joueur 3 : X X (Licence : X, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Thibaud CAMINADE (Licence : 03195916, Club : BOULE AURIACAISE 1201)

Joueur 2 : ERIC GUY (Licence : 03128068, Club : PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA)
Joueur 3 : CHRISTOPHE PUIBUSQUE (Licence : 03179159, Club : P NOGARETOISE 1210)

Joueur 1 : JULIEN POUSSAC (Licence : 03126395, Club : P NOGARETOISE 1210)

Joueur 2 : TAYEB BELOUMI (Licence : 03166173, Club : PJ VILLEFRANCHOISE 0907)
Joueur 3 : Sebastien GIMENEZ (Licence : 06500411, Club : PETANQUE CLUB MAS SEGALA)

Joueur 1 : Rémi LAURENCON (Licence : 01901949, Club : B. CORREZIENNE EGLETONS)

Joueur 2 : Sébastien BRETTE (Licence : 01901375, Club : B. CORREZIENNE EGLETONS)
Joueur 3 : Laurent LAVAL (Licence : 01904558, Club : B. CORREZIENNE EGLETONS)

Joueur 1 : Hubert BOUDES (Licence : 03415144, Club : BOULE PASSION NIMOISE)

Joueur 2 : Pascal Bouthier (Licence : 000000000, Club : )
Joueur 3 : X X (Licence : 00000000000, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Georges LANGLOIS (Licence : 7105343, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Jean claude BRUGIONI (Licence : 6922680, Club : )
Joueur 3 : X X (Licence : X, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Patrick LAUR (Licence : 07514575, Club : ASCAN SECTION PETANQUE)

Joueur 2 : Philippe SUCHAUD (Licence : 00302723, Club : PETANQUE ARLANCOISE)
Joueur 3 : PHILIPPE QUINTAIS (Licence : 07700003, Club : OLERON PETANQUE ELITE)

Joueur 1 : Christian FOUQUET (Licence : 07816214, Club : LE CHESNAY 78 P)

Joueur 2 : Marie FREITAS (Licence : 07815305, Club : LE CHESNAY 78 P)
Joueur 3 : Bernard FOUQUET (Licence : 07816232, Club : LE CHESNAY 78 P)

Joueur 1 : Emile VELASCO (Licence : 04709401, Club : PQUE GD ROND ST SULPICE)

Joueur 2 : Olivier DOS SANTOS (Licence : 01507906, Club : PQUE GD ROND ST SULPICE)
Joueur 3 : Patrice ROUX (Licence : 08107711, Club : PQUE GD ROND ST SULPICE)

Joueur 1 : Thierry SKENDER (Licence : 03111885, Club : PQUE GD ROND ST SULPICE)

Joueur 2 : Patrick DUROU (Licence : 03192418, Club : PQUE GD ROND ST SULPICE)
Joueur 3 : Stéphane MOTARD (Licence : 03132304, Club : PQUE GD ROND ST SULPICE)

Joueur 1 : Michel GARCIA (Licence : 4218825, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Jean-Claude CALDAGUES (Licence : 4234522, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Jean francois GALANDRIN (Licence : 4234521, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Mahefa RANDRIANARISON (Licence : Madagascar, Club : )

Joueur 2 : X X (Licence : Mada, Club : )
Joueur 3 : X X (Licence : Mada, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Patrick Ramaminirina (Licence : Mada, Club : )

Joueur 2 : X X (Licence : Mada, Club : )
Joueur 3 : X X (Licence : Mada, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Louis ARNAUD (Licence : 03310354, Club : BYBE PREIGNACAIS)

Joueur 2 : Michel JAFFARD (Licence : 03310376, Club : BYBE PREIGNACAIS)
Joueur 3 : Jean-Hubert PASCAUD (Licence : 03310336, Club : BYBE PREIGNACAIS)

Joueur 1 : Jean AVEDIKIAN (Licence : 06301531, Club : PET DE LOUBEYRAT)

Joueur 2 : Claude Hervé HERIMANANA (Licence : 06394951, Club : PET DE LOUBEYRAT)
Joueur 3 : Pascal LACOMBE (Licence : 00307683, Club : PET DE LOUBEYRAT)

Joueur 1 : Sébastien Bisbau (Licence : 04003148, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Jean-Michel Choquart (Licence : 03302131, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Mathieu Roger (Licence : 06413427, Club : )

Joueur 1 : christophe menasse (Licence : 00916919, Club : )

Joueur 2 : jean louis garrouste (Licence : 06608427, Club : )
Joueur 3 : regis romero (Licence : 03415849, Club : )

Joueur 1 : nicolas lovatel (Licence : 08106116, Club : )

Joueur 2 : mikael espade (Licence : 08112374, Club : )
Joueur 3 : patrick patrac (Licence : 08105817, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Vaillant sylvain (Licence : 06200411, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Sébastien Houvenaghel (Licence : 06211656, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Sofien Baba-aissa (Licence : 07714872, Club : )

Joueur 1 : joelle durand (Licence : 05304119, Club : )

Joueur 2 : joel durand (Licence : 05304115, Club : )
Joueur 3 : henri hydulphe (Licence : 05304550, Club : )

Joueur 1 : fabienne raimbault (Licence : 05307297, Club : )

Joueur 2 : jean-yves pailleux (Licence : 09309741, Club : )
Joueur 3 : brigitte hydulphe (Licence : 05304552, Club : )

Joueur 1 : carole guyon (Licence : 05307818, Club : )

Joueur 2 : thierry raimbault (Licence : 05307296, Club : )
Joueur 3 : marcel bouteloup (Licence : 05300767, Club : )

Joueur 1 : joel LOUBIC (Licence : 04707135, Club : )

Joueur 2 : yohan DELPY (Licence : 04717899, Club : )
Joueur 3 : patrick GENAUZEAU (Licence : 04703221, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Sylviane Metairon (Licence : Suisse, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Emilie Metairon (Licence : Suisse, Club : )
Joueur 3 : XX XX (Licence : XX, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Frederick Metairon (Licence : Suisse, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Jean-Christophe Pages (Licence : XX, Club : )
Joueur 3 : xx xx (Licence : xx, Club : )

Joueur 1 : julien gardes (Licence : 012/01211536, Club : )

Joueur 2 : noé gardes (Licence : 012/01221206, Club : )
Joueur 3 : gandy hattoum (Licence : 012/01218561, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Christophe MOSSON (Licence : 07520602, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Choaib MAIGA (Licence : 07815331, Club : )
Joueur 3 : François N'DIAYE (Licence : 20006240,, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Jeremy Hubert (Licence : 02630181, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Chun Brun (Licence : 08129421, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Charles Brun (Licence : 97800347, Club : )

Joueur 1 : patrick bourgoin (Licence : 074/07411422, Club : )

Joueur 2 : fred faucher (Licence : xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx, Club : )
Joueur 3 : yohan peillex (Licence : 01.007.028 suisse, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Hervé KLOSTER (Licence : 06388654, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Guillaume MISSONNIER (Licence : 06396413, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Yoan AIT BRAHAM (Licence : 06396731, Club : )

Joueur 1 : MOLINS Alexandre (Licence : 39976, Club : )

Joueur 2 : MONRAS Jordi (Licence : 08/25545, Club : )
Joueur 3 : PASCUAL Joel (Licence : 08/34004, Club : )

Joueur 1 : FLORES Domingo (Licence : 08/43915, Club : )

Joueur 2 : EL OUAZZANI Rachid (Licence : 08/41427, Club : )
Joueur 3 : MARTINEZ Daniel (Licence : 08/13998, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Anita Le cardinal (Licence : 07816276, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Gilles Le cardinal (Licence : 07816275, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Pascal Gallet (Licence : 07809610, Club : )

Joueur 1 : robin wahl (Licence : 05910422, Club : )

Joueur 2 : claude pagot (Licence : 07815703, Club : )
Joueur 3 : laurent knul (Licence : 07811650, Club : )

Joueur 1 : brigitte gallet (Licence : 07809611, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Jean Marie wasylyna (Licence : 07814886, Club : )
Joueur 3 : An ngo ngoc (Licence : 07814684, Club : )

Joueur 1 : FREDERIC GARRIGOU (Licence : 012/01214409, Club : )

Joueur 2 : LIONEL ESTRADE (Licence : 012/01212723, Club : )
Joueur 3 : SYLVAIN CAMILLERI (Licence : 012/01216344, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Guy GAUQUELIN (Licence : 01403066, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Sylvain GAUQUELIN (Licence : 01402303, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Philippe NOEL (Licence : 01402263, Club : )

Joueur 1 : anthony laparra (Licence : 08708690, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Sebastien Beaumarie (Licence : 01909488, Club : )
Joueur 3 : David Renard (Licence : 06315060, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Anthony Laurent (Licence : 00321540, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Schutt Dayron (Licence : 03446395, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Claude Billaud (Licence : 00307647, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Florian Causson (Licence : 03325262, Club : )

Joueur 2 : David Capes (Licence : 03311177, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Besse Mickaël (Licence : 03335748, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Jeremy Happe (Licence : 00613319, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Sebastien Djaghrif (Licence : 00628970, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Fabien Druot (Licence : 01215086, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Lahatra Randriamanantany (Licence : 00917234, Club : )

Joueur 2 : X X (Licence : X, Club : )
Joueur 3 : X X (Licence : X, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Damien AZAIS (Licence : 01213380, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Damien GAYRAUD (Licence : 01200132, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Simon DULUCQ (Licence : 01211141, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Philippe Tixier (Licence : 003/02350779, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Patricia Tixier (Licence : 003/02352074, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Jean pierre Guillaumin (Licence : 003/00304302, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Marc CHALIEZ (Licence : 01201152, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Richard FAUVET (Licence : 01202559, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Franck BONNEVIALE (Licence : 01209930, Club : )

Joueur 1 : claude navarria (Licence : 03419190, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Benjamin navarria (Licence : 03161814, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Pascal Rathberger (Licence : 03128053, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Jean paul De souza (Licence : 06301430, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Antoine Kloster (Licence : 06386898, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Yann Kloster (Licence : 06382032, Club : )

Joueur 1 : alain holle (Licence : 02403870, Club : )

Joueur 2 : christophe tillard (Licence : 02404755, Club : )
Joueur 3 : paul martin (Licence : 02351870, Club : )

Joueur 1 : MYRIAM BOSC (Licence : 029/02911205, Club : )

Joueur 2 : X X (Licence : X, Club : )
Joueur 3 : X X (Licence : X, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Charles CRETEL (Licence : 06202325, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Bernard PARENT (Licence : 06200285, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Alain BADER (Licence : 06202071, Club : )

Joueur 1 : DIDIER THIEUX (Licence : 06004858, Club : )

Joueur 2 : HUGO THIEUX (Licence : 06010757, Club : )
Joueur 3 : GABRIEL THIEUX (Licence : 06011603, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Cyril CADILHAC (Licence : 031/03199048, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Dylan JANDRAS (Licence : 065/06506094, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Jordan CLODIC (Licence : 013/01369954, Club : )