Joueurs

Joueur 1 : Yohan FIRROLONI (Licence : 20002685, Club : PETANQUE A GRAVONA)

Joueur 2 : Rui Manuel RAMOS (Licence : 20003325, Club : PETANQUE A GRAVONA)
Joueur 3 : Jean-Philippe SANTUCCI (Licence : 20002977, Club : PETANQUE A GRAVONA)

Joueur 1 : Giuseppe CURSIO (Licence : 07106525, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Guillaume SANGOY (Licence : 00100722, Club : PETANQUE DE CHARNAY)
Joueur 3 : Cyril DESROCHES (Licence : 07109077, Club : PETANQUE DE CHARNAY)

Joueur 1 : Benoit CHAPELIERE (Licence : 20006271, Club : PETANQUE CLUB PROGRES)

Joueur 2 : Johan BIANCARELLI (Licence : 20005919, Club : PETANQUE CLUB PROGRES)
Joueur 3 : Anthony MORI (Licence : 20004942, Club : PETANQUE CLUB PROGRES)

Joueur 1 : LAURENT CHAUSSONNET (Licence : 00900202, Club : B BASTIDIENNE PEYRATAISE)

Joueur 2 : CHRISTOPHE GERAUD (Licence : 00903902, Club : B BASTIDIENNE PEYRATAISE)
Joueur 3 : YANIC GANDOLFE (Licence : 00900122, Club : B BASTIDIENNE PEYRATAISE)

Joueur 1 : Alexandre PIFFERINI (Licence : 20005898, Club : BOULE DU STADE)

Joueur 2 : Anthony BIANCARELLI (Licence : 20001146, Club : PETANQUE CLUB PROGRES)
Joueur 3 : Patrice PIFFERINI (Licence : 20006182, Club : BOULE DU STADE)

Joueur 1 : FABIEN BARRE (Licence : 00902567, Club : PETANQUE AXEENNE)

Joueur 2 : SACHA SOLANA (Licence : 00911455, Club : PETANQUE AXEENNE)
Joueur 3 : DYLAN NEXON (Licence : 03183410, Club : PETANQUE AXEENNE)

Joueur 1 : Henri Lacroix (Licence : Xxxxxxx, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Simon Cortes (Licence : Xxxxxxx, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Phillippe Pietri (Licence : Xxxxxx, Club : )

Joueur 1 : sebastien heredia (Licence : 08416599, Club : )

Joueur 2 : didier vandicke (Licence : 03001129, Club : )
Joueur 3 : julien anjorand (Licence : 03094527, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Clément Bouremel (Licence : 04840101, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Kevin Rome (Licence : 04830039, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Mathieu Gache (Licence : 04800291, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Laurent Loire (Licence : 03093775, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Xx Xx (Licence : Xx, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Xx Xx (Licence : Xx, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Adrien DAUNOIS (Licence : 07-444, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Alexandre SZESTKE (Licence : 05712673, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Anthony DI MARCO (Licence : 055/05503384, Club : )

Joueur 1 : thibault marty (Licence : 08130496, Club : )

Joueur 2 : cedric goncalves (Licence : 08133424, Club : )
Joueur 3 : hermann ayrinha (Licence : 01217892, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Arnaud Coat (Licence : 02902161, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Adrien Larvor (Licence : 02905452, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Michel Le roux (Licence : 02910887, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Alain PERALDI (Licence : 2002696, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Dylane CANO (Licence : 08417356, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Lahatra Randriamanantany (Licence : 000000, Club : )

Joueur 1 : steeven chapeland (Licence : 06917849, Club : )

Joueur 2 : maiky molinas (Licence : 0744029, Club : )
Joueur 3 : valentin beulama (Licence : 0322452, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Antoine De ortoli (Licence : 20005751, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Jean Claude Andre (Licence : 01303480, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Michel Nicolai (Licence : 20005603, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Frédéric Tucci (Licence : 20006088, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Jean-Philippe Dionisi (Licence : 80000019, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Jacques Dubois (Licence : 03085598, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Jean francois Benedetti (Licence : 20004480, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Chun BRUN (Licence : 08129421, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Charles Brun (Licence : 97800347, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Cedric Fontana (Licence : 08109279, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Valerie Galinie (Licence : 08124277, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Arnaud Pons (Licence : 08132692, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Dylan Rocher (Licence : Xxxxxxx, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Stéphane Robineau (Licence : Xxxxx, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Pascal Mari (Licence : Xxxxx, Club : )

Joueur 1 : Jean Michel Raffalli (Licence : Xxxxx, Club : )

Joueur 2 : Jean Casale (Licence : Xxxxx, Club : )
Joueur 3 : Xxxxx Xxxxx (Licence : Xxxxx, Club : )